ROZVRH I. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
ROZVRH II. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
ROZVRH III. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
ROZVRH I. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
0. 8:00-8:45 |
1. 9:00-9:45 |
2. 9:45-10:30 |
3. 11:00-11:45 |
4. 11:45-12:30 |
5. 13:00-13:45 |
6. 13:45-14:30 |
7. 14:35-15:20 |
8. 15:20-16:05 |
|
Po |
Kruh (P.Kudrna) |
PřVz (N.Radechovská) |
EsVz (K.Kmentová) | EsVz (K.Kmentová) | MaVz (I.Vokáčová) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
||
Út |
PřVz (N.Radechovská) |
PřVz |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez,K. Bulušková) |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez,K. Bulušková) |
MaVz (I.Vokáčová) |
MaVz (I.Vokáčová) |
|||
St |
ČeJ (K.Brudná) |
ČeJ (K.Brudná) |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
EkVz (M.Kubátová) |
EkVz (M.Kubátová) |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
||
Čt |
PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) | PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) | VZ (V.Privulovič, L.Fuksová) |
VZ (V.Privulovič, L.Fuksová) |
PrČ (P.Kudrna) |
OVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
OOVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
||
Pá |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) IPČ-Um (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) IPČ-Um (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
ROZVRH II. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
0. 8:00-8:45 |
1. 9:00-9:45 |
2. 9:45-10:30 |
3. 11:00-11:45 |
4. 11:45-12:30 |
5. 13:00-13:45 |
6. 13:45-14:30 |
7. 14:35-15:20 |
8. 15:20-16:05 |
|||
Po |
Kruh (J.Klečák) |
MaVz (P.Kudrna) |
PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) | PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
EsVz |
EsVz |
ČOT |
ČTT (K.Kmentová) |
|||
Út |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez,K. Bulušková) |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez,K. Bulušková) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
PrČ (J.Klečák) |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
||||
St |
MaVz (P.Kudrna) | MaVz (P.Kudrna) | PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) | EkVz (M.Kubátová) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
ČeJ (K.Brudná) |
ČeJ (K.Brudná) |
||||
Čt |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
VZ (V.Privulovič, L.Fuksová) |
VZ (V.Privulovič, L.Fuksová) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
OVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
OVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
||||
Pá |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
OdbP (J.Klečák) |
OdbP (J.Klečák) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) IPČ-Um (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
ROZVRH III. ROČNÍK SŠ JEDNA RADOST
0. 8:00-8:45 |
1. 9:00-9:45 |
2. 9:45-10:30 |
3. 11:00-11:45 |
4. 11:45-12:30 |
5. 13:00-13:45 |
6. 13:45-14:30 |
7. 14:35-15:20 |
8. 15:20-16:05 |
|
Po |
Kruh (N.Radechovská) |
ČeJ (J.Klečák) |
MaVz (P.Kudrna) |
MaVz (P.Kudrna) |
EsVz (J.Klečák) |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
SpVz (J.Klečák) |
||
Út |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez, K.Bulušková) |
ŠJd/NJd (M.Sanchez, K.Bulušková) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
PePs (K.Čáslavská) |
PePs (K.Čáslavská) |
MaVz (P.Kudrna) |
||
St |
PrČ (J.Klečák) |
PrČ (J.Klečák) |
EsVz (J.Klečák) |
EsVz (J.Klečák) |
PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
PePs (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
AnJ (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
||
Čt |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
ICT (P.Kudrna) |
VZ (V.Privulovič ,L.Fuksová) |
VZ (V.Privulovič ,L.Fuksová) |
PřVz (I.Vokáčová, L.Fuksová) |
OVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
OVzU (L.Mončeková, P.Heřmann) IPČ-Sport (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
||
Pá |
AnJ (M.Smith) |
AnJ (M.Smith) | OdbP (J.Klečák) |
OdbP (J.Klečák) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) IPČ-Um (T.Wohlgemuthová) |
OVzS (B.Sladký) IPČ-Um (T.Wohlgemuthová) |